© CB Valls

Sènior Lear (Copa Catalunya)

Dorsal               Nom                          

 

1                         Sandra Hewakowska

4                         Júlia Cañellas 

7                         Lourdes Lorente

8                         Lídia Vega

9                         Joana Duran

10                       Raquel Arias

11                       Marta Jurado

12                       Betty Salat

13                       Yasmina Velasco

15                       Anna Tibau

16                       Laia Gené

17                       Irene Carrasco

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador         Benet Ibáñez

Ajudants             Javi Jiménez i Eli Novell

Delegats             Manolo Garcia

                           Jose Fernández

Preparador físic  Pau Francesc

Fisioterapeuta     Montse Tomàs

Directiu               Magí Mallorquí

Sènior Autos Vila-Rodona (Tercera Catalana)

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                        Mariona Casany

5                        Maria Molinos

6                        Carla Fernandes

7                        Mar Mallorquí

8                        Gisela Salort

9                        Andrea Janssens                     

10                      Ona Bascuñana

11                       Júlia Pie

13                      Gemma Domingo

14                      Laura Tous

15                       Sandra Martínez

16                       Laia Solé

18                       Paula Ben

19                       Sabela Llopez

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador         Benet Ibáñez

Ajudants             Javi Jiménez 

Delegats             Manolo Garcia

Preparador físic  Pau Francesc

Fisioterapeuta     Montse Tomàs

 

Directiu               Ignasi Ferran

Júnior Hotel Class

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                        Laura Cuesta

5                        Mar Tomàs

6                        Maria Roca                

9                        Júlia Casany

10                      Marina González

11                       Cèlia Roman

14                      Ariadna Montalà

15                      Maria Barberà

16                      Lìdia Català

18                      Núria Orpinell

       

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador          Javi Jiménez

Ajudant                 Manolo Garcia

Preparador físic    Pau Francesc i Jordi Andreu

Fisioterapeuta       Montse Tomàs

Directiu                 Magí Mallorquí

Cadet Joieria Piñas

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                        Ainhoa Morgado

5                        Safa Kraouch

6                        Noèlia Flores

7                        Claudia Odena

8                        Maria Tosas

9                        Judit Gregori                     

11                      Aneu Farré                     

12                      Leire Montreal        

14                      Júlia Girona

16                       Berta Martí

17                       Ariadna Piñas

18                       Laura Bella

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador          Aleix Erra     

Ajudant                Arnau Morgado

Preparador físic   Pau Francesc i Adrià Rivas

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

 

Directiu                Lourdes Felip

Cadet Aluminis Alt CAmp

Dorsal               Nom                          

5                       Eulàlia Casany

6                        Carla Vallès

8                        Judit Rovira

9                        Aina Tombas  

10                      Ione Arteaga                      

12                      Xènia Serra

13                      Francesca Viñas

14                      Júlia Darroman

15                       Aina Rovira

16                       Laia Guzman

17                       Ivet Roig

18                       Paula Bautista

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador         Agustí Arnauda

Preparador físic  Pau Francesc  

Fisioterapeuta     Montse Tomàs

 

Directiu                Enric Riudavets

Infantil Seicor

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                        Rut Martínez

6                        Laura Torvisco

7                        Dúnia Roig

8                        Berta Tibau

9                        Júlia Broceño   

10                      Judith Encabo

11                       Jana Figuerola

12                      Sara Mammert

13                       Núria Pérez

14                       Mònica Vallès

15                       Lucia Comino

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador           Roger Tous

Ajudant                 Mar Tomàs    

Preparador físic   Adrià Rivas i Bernat Vilaró

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

 

Directiu                Jaume Pros

 Infantil Toldos Zurita

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                        Claudia Cobo

5                        Iris Muñoz

6                        Marwa Ouhabi

8                        Ada Gonzàlez

9                         Sílvia Bravo

10                      Alba Gallego                       

12                      Carme Solé         

15                       Erica Ortiz

17                       Claudia Vilalta

19                       QueraltMurtró

36                        Gina Nicolàs

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador          Eduard Burch

Preparador físic   Adrià Rivas i Bernat Vilaró

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

 

Directiu                Anton Salat

Pre-infantil  Intersport Tot Joc

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                        Laia Ramia

6                        Khadija el Ouhabi       

7                        Júlia Sarda

8                        Andrea Vàzquez

9                         Elvira Fernández    

10                      Ndeye Khoudia

13                       Maria Torrens

14                      Maria Camila Ferré

15                      Mame Diarra

16                      Carla da Costa                       l

17                       Joellin Salazar

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador          Dani Beltran      

Preparador físic   Bernat Vilaró

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

 

Directiu                Bart Janssens

Pre-infantil Telepizza

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                        Jana Maza   

6                        Jana Fernández

7                        Duna Duran

8                        Abril Poblet

9                         Ainara Lara   

10                      Nawal Labidi

11                       Xènia Sanz

13                      Llum Bonet                      

16                       Martina Oller

17                       Lucia Sierra

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador         Jordi Andreu

Ajudant                Núria Orpinell      

Preparador físic   Adrià Rivas i Bernat Vilaró

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

 

Directiu                Joan Carles Sanz