© CB Valls

Sènior Nutrion  ( EBA)

Dorsal               Nom                          

1                         Christian Musoko

4                         Jordi Llagostera

5                         Roger Rius 

6                         Adrià Rivas

7                         Jordi Andreu

10                       Oriol Besora

11                       Jordi Bergadà

12                       Marc Navarro

14                       J.J Miguel

17                       Sergi Domènech

20                       Josep Solé

77                        Victor Vinós

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador           Oriol Pozo

Ajudant                 Marc Guasch

Delegat                 Aleix Baza

Preparador físic    Pau Francesc

Fisioterapeuta       Montse Tomàs

Readaptador         Eduard Moreno

Directiu                 José Luis Vicente

Sènior BNA (Segona Catalana)

Dorsal               Nom                           

7                        Miquel Sugrañes

8                        Eduard Sánchez

9                        Oriol Galofré

10                      Jordi Pascual

11                       Francesc Gallart

12                      Christian Sanromà

13                      Eduard Catalin

14                      Pol Tell

15                       Gerard Olivé

20                       Pau Marquès

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador         Jordi Mateus

Ajudant               Albert Mateus

Delegat               Marçal Casas      

Preparador físic  Pau Francesc

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

Directiu                Pep Cañellas

Sènior Sala Red Star (Tercera Catalana)

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                        Ian Navarro

5                        Arnau Galofre

6                        Ayoub Zekkari

10                      Jordà Solé

11                      Joel Sanromà

12                      Arnau Ginovart

13                      Guillem Galofré

14                      Francesc Climent 

15                      Ferran Asensio

16                      Jordi  Verdun

17                       David Agudo

19                       Aleix Marcé

21                       Gerard Lacambra

33                       Pol Ligoña         

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador           Carles Solé

Ajudant                              

Preparador físic    Pau Francesc

Fisioterapeuta       Montse Tomàs

Directiu                 Toni Anguera

Júnior Tomás Joiers ( Interterritorial)

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                        Ferran Mateu

5                        Guillem Bové

6                        Adrià Sans

7                        Xavier Llauradó

8                        David Sole

9                        Xavier Fortes                  

10                      Ivan Agudo

11                      Roger Ainsa

14                      Quim Aldosa

16                      Max Aznar

18                      Aleix Gasque

20                       Arnau Puga

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador           Oriol Burch

Ajudant                Eduard Burch        

Preparador físic   Jordi Andreu

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

 

Directiu                Josep M. Besora

Júnior Marimon i Barrabeig

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                        Raul Martínez

6                        Iker Martínez

7                        Pol Ceperuelo

8                        Lucas Vázquez           

12                      Roger Poblet

14                      Gerard Molina

15                       Guillem Badell

17                       Aquili Rodríguez

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador           Agustí Arnauda

Preparador físic   Oriol Burch

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

 

Directiu                Antoni Campano

Cadet Inedit Viatges

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                        Oriol González

5                       Jan Guasch

7                        Xavier Peris

8                        Pau Pérez

9                        Pep Cañellas

10                      Sergi Campano

11                      Jaume Custodi

12                       Pol Cobos

13                      Jordi Guasch

15                      Ot Riera

                   

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador           Carles Solé   

Preparador físic   Bernat Vilaró

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

Directiu                Magí Mallorqui

Cadet Ferreteria Valls

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                        Abel Campano

5                        Jordi Casañes

6                        Marc Sanromà

7                        Pol Riudavets

8                        Marc Maisto

9                        Guillem Farré                

10                      Antoni Amorin

14                      Jean Pieer Bazurto

15                       Josep Fisas

16                       Eduard Rafi

17                       Edgar Esteve

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador          Dani Beltran   

Preparador físic   Oriol Burch

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

Directiu                Bart Janssens

Infantil Fusteria Gasque

Dorsal               Nom                          

5                       Adrià Figueras

6                        Joan Ramos

7                        Joel Ferrer

8                        Jofre Nualart

9                        Eric Gasque

10                      Pau Arrufat

11                       Éric Batalla

13                       Albert Blanco         

17                       Izhar Mañas

18                       Jordi Moix

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador          Eli Novell

Preparador físic   Adrià Rivas i Bernat Vilaró

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

 

Directiu                Anton Salat

Infantil Cespa

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                        Lluc Vallverdú

6                        Nil Lorenzo

7                        Josep Ibàñez

8                        Medir Celma 

10                      Joan Oller

11                       Sergi Pérez

12                       Roger Rivera

13                       Martí Magrané

15                       Joan Roige

16                        Andreu Vallverdú

17                       Pau Si Kun Amill

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador           Marc Guasch   

Preparador físic   Bernat Vilaró

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

 

Directiu                Jaume Casany

Pre-infantil Seven

Dorsal               Nom                          

5                       Jordi Rabadà                        

6                        Mohamed Zekkari

7                        Miquel Vallverdú

9                        Dídac Piñol

10                      Éric Burch

11                      Àlex Martí

12                      Àlex Escoda

14                      Issac Tiscart

15                       Yeray Bello

16                       Marvin Montagut

18                       Ivan Andreu

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador          Natxo Ferré

Preparador físic  Oriol Burch i Adrià Rivas 

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

 

Directiu                Toni Anguera