Sènior ÒPTIQUES TEIXIDÓ  ( EBA)
01 Sènior M Òptiques Teixido w.JPG

Dorsal               Nom                          

3                         Guillem Fàbregas

4                         Jordi Llagostera

5                         Roger Riu 

6                         Adrià Rivas

7                         Jordi Andreu

11                       Diamond Onwuka

12                       Marc Navarro

14                       J.J Miguel

17                       Sergi Domènech

43                       Morten Bulow

55                       Pol Olivier

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador           Oriol Pozo

Ajudant                 Marc Guasch

Delegat                 Aleix Baza

Preparador físic    Pau Francesc

Fisioterapeuta       Montse Tomàs

Readaptador         Eduard Moreno

Directiu                 José Luis Vicente

Sènior BNA (Segona Catalana)
02 Senior M BNA.JPG

Dorsal               Nom                           

4                        Àlex Medina

5                        Mati Afan     

7                        Miquel Sugrañes

8                        Eduard Sánchez

9                        Oriol Galofré

10                      Jordi Pascual

11                       Francesc Gallart

12                      Christian Sanromà

13                      Eduard Catalin

14                      Pol Tell

15                      Martí Viader

17                      Alejandro Sánchez

20                       Pau Marquès

21                       Jony Medina

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador         Marc Guasch

Ajudant               Albert Mateus

Delegat               Marçal Casas      

Preparador físic  Pau Francesc

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

Directiu                Pep Cañellas

Júnior TOMÁS JOIERS ( Interterritorial)
03 Júnior M Joieria Tomas.jpg

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                        Iker Martínez

5                        Jan Guasch

7                        Álvaro Bello

8                        Pau Roselló

9                        Xavier Fortes                  

11                      Roger Ainsa

12                      Albert Garcia

13                      Haron Raji

14                      Quim Aldosa

18                      Aleix Gasque

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador          Marc Guasch

Ajudant                        

Preparador físic   Jordi Andreu

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

 

Directiu                Josep M. Besora

Júnior MARIMON I BARRABEIG

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                        Raül Martínez

5                       Jordi Casañes

6                        Marc Sanromà

7                        Xavier Peris

8                        Oriol Gonzalez

9                        Guillem Farré

10                      Sergi Campano

14                      Jean Pieer Bazurto

13                      Edgar Esteve

                   

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador           Agustí Arnauda   

Preparador físic   Bernat Vilaró

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

Directiu                Joan Carles Sanz

Cadet FUSTERIA GASQUE
05 Cadet M Fusteria Gasque.jpg

Dorsal               Nom                         

5                       Adrià Figueras

6                       Joan Ramos

7                        Joel Ferrer

8                        Jofre Nualart

9                        Èric Gasque

10                      Pau Arrufat

11                       Èric Batalla

12                      Joan Oller

17                      Izhar Mañas

18                      Jordi Moix

                   

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador           Carles Solé   

Preparador físic   Bernat Vilaró

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

Directiu                Ignasi Ferran

Cadet INÈDIT VIATGES ( Interterritorial)
06 Cadet M Inèdit Viatges.jpg

Dorsal               Nom                          

5                        Roger Porce

7                        Miquel Maurel

8                        Pau Pérez

9                         Pep Cañellas               

10                      Antoni Amorin

11                      Jaume Custodi

12                      Pol Cobos

13                       Abdoul Diop

15                       Ot Riera

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador          Javi Jiménez   

Preparador físic   Bernat Vilaró

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

Directiu                Joan Carles Sanz

Cadet CESPA
07 Cadet M Cespa.jpg

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                        Lluc Vallverdú

5                        Josep Fisas

6                        Nil Lorenzo

7                        Biel Gregori

9                        Abel Campano

10                      Anayet Saiz

11                       Sergi Pérez

12                       Roger Rivera

13                       Martí Magrané

14                       Jordi Guasch

15                       Joan Roige

16                        Andreu Vallverdú

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador           Natxo Ferre  

Preparador físic   Bernat Vilaró

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

 

Directiu                Antoni Campano

Infantil SEVEN SEAS INVEST (Interterritorial)
08 Infantil M Seven.jpeg

Dorsal               Nom                          

5                       Dario de Palacio

6                       Mohamed Zekkari

7                        Josep Ibàñez

8                        Medir Celma 

10                      Èric Burch

12                      Àlex Escoda

13                      Albert Blanco

14                      Jordi Rabada

16                      Nuno Guillerme

17                      Pau Si Kun Amill

18                      Ivan Andreu

23                      Jose Cruz

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador           Oriol Pozo

Ajudant                 Iker Martínez   

Preparador físic   Bernat Vilaró

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

 

Directiu                Pep Cañellas

Pre-infantil FERRETERIA VALLS
09 Preinfantil M Ferreteria Valls.jpg

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                        Jordi Benet

5                       Albert Menéndez                       

6                        Guifré Ferré

7                        Arnau Bel

9                        Joaquim Anglès

10                      Jan Sancho

11                      Èric Morgado

12                      Arnau Morera

14                      Om Jové

97                       Pau Martínez

        

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador         Jordi Andreu

Ajudant               Marçal Casas

Preparador físic  Adrià Rivas 

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

 

Directiu                Magí Mallorquí

Pre-infantil SEICOR
10 Preinfantil M Seicor.jpg

Dorsal               Nom                          

4                      Marc Casas

5                       Mario Hidalgo                       

6                        Pol Domingo

8                        Pere Pi

9                        Joan Magrinyà

10                      Eudald Dalmau

11                      Pol Àlvarez

14                      Aleix Colom

15                      Ruben Berrezuelo

17                       Àlex Porcel

30                       Eloi Angelats

45                       Ricard Bautista

    

Tècnics                                               

Entrenador         Oriol Pozo

Ajudant               Guillem Farré

Preparador físic  Adrià Rivas 

Fisioterapeuta      Montse Tomàs

 

Directiu                Josep Lluís Arias